Friends of Centre Stage

 

 

 

Hon. Life Patrons

Mr E Argent, Mrs A Butler,  Mrs R Cordin, Mrs E Herbert , Mrs P Jones,  Mrs J Lane  Mrs J Pannell, Mrs R Sargent, Mr and Mrs A Smith. 
Corporate Sponsors

Exmouth Town Council  Jupiter Earth  The Lettings Centre  The Manor Hotel  The Norman Family Charitable Trust  The Royal Beacon Hotel  Sun Lodge Exmouth
Gold Friends 

Jean Carpenter  Mr & Mrs M Chanter   Rev Bob & Frances Ellis  Mr & Mrs S P Face   Dave & Sue Greenaway  Hilary J.Greenaway  Bernard & Ann Hughes Paul & Jane Ives Simon & Sally Jones  Mrs H Lane  Tony and Amanda McCann  Adrian & Tracey Vanstone      Ian Whilden    Caroline Whitehead 
Silver Friends 

 Dave & Gerry Bassett  Mr & Mrs Colin Broady    Mr & Mrs C Burrett     Mr & Mrs M Chudley   Dave & Sue Fielder  Lynne Foster  Mrs P Findel-Hawkins  Mr & Mrs AK Howle  Steve & Louise Lomax    Nigel McKay   Mrs L Mitchell    Mr KB Moore  Mrs Judy Murray   J A Palmer  Tim & Nina Riley   SolveigSansom    Sarah Wood    Mark & Rachel Worsley
Bronze Friends

Mr & Mrs. M Abott  Mr David & Mrs Marilyn Addis   John & Marion Aldridge  Yvonne Anderton  Kim Angell   Matthew Arthur Jennifer Ballard  Mr & Mrs F Bartlett  Scott Bartlett   Joan Bassett, Angela Batten, Joanna Borrie, Sue Bonnett , Mr and Mrs H Brammer,  Mr T & Mrs N.Brice, Alison Broster, Julie Brown, R & C Buckler, Mr and Mrs B Buckley, Mr & Mrs H Burgess, Mrs T.Burke, Sue Burley  Craig & Debbie Butler, Mr M Cane, Mr and Mrs F Caygill, Margaret Challenger, Mr R & Mrs A. Challis, Hugh & Michelle Chudley,  Howard Chudley  Rosemarie Clark   Mr M. Clarke   Councillor Brian & Mrs Beryl Cole   Pamela Cook, Joanne Cook  Mrs S Cooper   Nicky Coombes  Mr & Mrs T Cope  Liz Cosford, Joanna Coulam, Mike & Lorraine Covell, Mr P Croudace,  Mr C Crowther   Mrs J Curl  Mrs N Davey, Beverley Dawkins, Mrs Julie Dawkins, Julie Denning, Mrs O Denyer,  Nick Dobbs, Bridgette Dobinson, Ian Downs, Mrs.R.Downs,  Mrs Avril  Dunn  David Edwards  Alexia Elston,  Mrs B England, Mr M and Mrs J England, Mrs M England, Sarah England, Leanne and Greg Evans, Matt Evans, Mrs Marie Evernden,  Mr & Mrs  P. Farley  Mr & Mrs P Fewings Steve Foster and Sue Ashley  Mr J & Mrs J Francis,  Mike Franks Leigh-Ann Freer  Vivienne Frost  Mrs.D.Gallagher   Mr A.J.Gates,  Mr & Mrs G Gates   Mrs L Gibbs, Lois Gibbs, Mandy Goczkowski , John & Donna Goldfinch,  Steve Gooding, Mark & Jude Greenaway, Beverley Guest  Mrs S Guyard-Mulkerrin, Mrs L.A. Hall Jenny Harkman   Renee Harvey  Mary Hawkins,Anna Higgins, Aaron & Georgina Hill, Mrs J M Hill  Mr K & Mrs M Hill   Nancy Hockings- Thompson,  Mr & Mrs P.A.Hockings,  Mr & Mrs J Holland   Jenny Hooper, Matt Howard,  Mr B. & Mrs J.Hubbard , Trevor & Glenda Huggons   Mr L Hunt, Mrs M Ide   Mr & Mrs N Jackson  Miss J M Jennings, Mr & Mrs P Johnson, Mrs A Johnson, Gareth Jones, Maxine Keele, Wendy Kelly, Jo and Dave Killoran, Mr & Mrs M Killoran, Dr & Mrs R King, Anthony and Amanda King, Mrs H Lane, Rebecca Langley,   Colin and Elaine Laver, Nick Lawrence, Roger Lawrence, Mrs G M Laws ,Hazel Lawson,  Mrs Gina Leballeur, Mr & Mrs K & J Letten  Debbie Lewis  Mary Logan, S Lomax, Shaun Mabin  Mr Mike Mabin, Charlie Mackay, Jean McGee, Mrs M McGuire  Pat Macnamara  Diana McNeil    Gary & Tina Meadowcroft, Perry Meadowcroft, Mr M Mitchell, Sarah Moffatt,  Mrs J Moore, Becky Moore, Marcia Moore   Mrs S Moore  Mr & Mrs.I.Newman, Mrs Jenny Newman  Mrs Margaret Newman Mrs Terrie Newman, Anna Nicholas, Mr. Roger Osborne, Mrs FP Osborne, Sheila Osman,  Mr & Mrs J E Owen   Christine Page & Lewis Hart, Linda Parsons, Glenda Pash, Ann Passmore, Kate Perkin, Clare Philbrook, Paddy Phillips, Martin & Jane Pile-Rowland, Barbara Pitson, Mrs S Preston, Alan Pyne    Penny & Mike Puttock  Annetta Quilter, Mr & Mrs R Reffell,   Sarah Reynolds,   Mrs K Rhodes    Tamsin Robertson   Mr A Robinson, Alison Robinson, Carolyn Robson, Marilyn Rockey, Mrs R Rowbury,  Martin & Helen Rushton  Helen Sale, Joanne Samuel, Marcus Savage, Mr & Mrs J Searle,  Mr & Mrs. K.Sellek, Miss E Simkin, Janet Sinclair, Ian Skinner, Juliette Smith, Mike Smith  Mr & Mrs R Snowshall  Mrs J Spencer, Ann Spiller, Mr & Mrs K Springthorpe, Samantha Squance,  Lara Stead, Vicki Stewart  Sonia Stone   Julie Stoneman, Penny and Richard Stranack, Cara Stratford,  Mrs B Sydenham, Audrey Tarner, Mrs C Tate, Mrs.Veronica Tate, Duncan Taylor,  Professor & Mrs. A.Taylor, Mr W and Mrs S Tee, Miss Margaret Thomas,  George & Sylvia Thompson, Vanessa Thompson,Daniel & Rachel Thorogood, Alan Tilbury, ,Mrs Tara & Miss Katie Titterton   Mrs J Tolman-May  Jackie Tordini   Mr & Mrs M Tracey,  Mrs. M.Tucker, Mary Tuckett,  Mr Robert Utting, Alice Vanstone,  Mr & Mrs P Vincent, Mr and Mrs S Vincent, Carole Vine, Helen Vines, Miss Pippa Walker,  Paul & Alison Walker, Sally Walker & Mark Tacchi, John & Beryl Watts,  Karen Weir  Marcella Welch,  Jo Wellbeloved, Mr A Wheeler, Mr & Mrs D Whilden, Dave & Sue White, Mrs Shirley Wilkes,  Mr & Mrs E Wilkinson   Mrs Pauline Willcock  NIna Willcox  Audrey Williams   Elaine Wilson, Mrs. Leo Wilson,  Mr R & Mrs K Wilson, Mr & Mrs Winton, Mr J & Mrs S Wokersien, Mr & Mrs B Woodman,  Alex Woodman, Bel Woodthorpe  Victoria Woolsey  Trish Worrell   Mr & Mrs R Worsley,  Mrs Gloria Worth   Mr & Mrs N Yeandle

 

 

If you would like to become a Friend of Centre Stage, please use the forms below.

Application Form Click HERE

Standing Order Form Click HERE

 

 

 

Our Friends Co-ordinators are Terrie Newman and Rachel Worsley.

You can contact Terrie at terrienewman49@gmail.com